Map   |     File
One bedroom apartment 50m from the beach
Roses (Santa Margarida) - REF. 2236
49 m2 1 1 4
sale: 138,000 €
Description
Opportunity! One-bedroom apartment in the Grand Canal residence in Santa Margarita. This cozy apartment features one bedroom, a bathroom, and a small sea view. It is being sold furnished. The residence has a lovely garden and an elevator. Located on the fourth floor. Note: The published price corresponds exclusively to the transfer value of the property and includes real estate agency fees. Taxes and expenses derived from the sale, such as Property Transfer Tax (ITP), VAT, Stamp Duty (AJD), notary fees, registration fees, and other expenses legally corresponding to the buyer or seller according to current regulations, are excluded from the price. The information provided is for guidance only and may be subject to errors or unintentional omissions and is not contractually binding.*
Features
Sale Price 138,000 €
Price/m² 2,816
Community expenses 300 €
I.B.I. 280 €
Construction year 1972
Cédula de Habitabilidad CHG01004220001
Constructed area 49 m2
Usable floor space 34 m2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Furnished
Floor/Height 4
Condition
Lift
Energy Rating (G) SHOW
Location
The address of the property is approximate.
Efficiency scales

Emissions Efficiency 72.00
Consumption Efficiency 429.00
429
72

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: